Download Schedules
Add to calendar

Endicott Athletics Composite Schedule

LIVE VIDEO AVAILABLE FOR ALL ENDICOTT HOME GAMES VIA THE LIVE STATS LINK

February March 2015 April
Date Sport Opponent Time/Results Links
Tue 3 Men's Volleyball Southern Vt.  *
(21-25, 17-25, 25-17, 25-19, 15-11)
W, 3-2
Wed 4 Men's Lacrosse Connecticut Col. W, 12-6
Wed 4 Women's Lacrosse at #6 Tufts L, 18-5
Fri 6 Men's Basketball at #17 Stockton
(NCAA Division III Tournament First Round)
L, 81-61
Sat 7 Men's Lacrosse Springfield W, 22-14
Sat 7 Men's Volleyball at Daniel Webster  *
(25-20, 25-22, 25-17)
W, 3-0
Sat 7 Women's Lacrosse Southern Me. W, 15-6
Sun 8 Men's Volleyball vs. #14 Dominican (IL) @ Lasell
(25-21, 25-21, 25-21)
L, 3-0
Sun 8 Men's Volleyball at Lasell
(27-29, 25-22, 17-25, 28-26, 15-11)
L, 3-2
Tue 10 Men's Lacrosse #10 Lynchburg W, 15-13
Tue 10 Men's Volleyball Regis (Mass.)  *
(27-25, 25-10, 25-23)
W, 3-0
Fri 13 Men's Lacrosse at #9 Amherst L, 16-10
Fri 13 Men's Volleyball Vassar
(25-18, 25-19, 30-28)
L, 3-0
Sat 14 Men's Volleyball at Newbury  *
(25-16, 25-19, 24-26, 25-16)
W, 3-1
Sat 14 Women's Lacrosse at Wheaton (Mass.) W, 12-11
Sun 15 Baseball vs. #2/#3 Cortland St. @ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle #3
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
L, 2-1
Sun 15 Baseball vs. #2/#3 Cortland St. @ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle #3
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
L, 8-7
Sun 15 Softball vs. Bowdoin @ Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - NTC 2)
L, 9-6
Sun 15 Softball vs. Wis.-Stout @ Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - NTC 2)
L, 5-4
Mon 16 Baseball vs. Bowdoin @ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle Main Field
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
L, 5-1
Mon 16 Baseball vs. Bowdoin @ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle Main Field
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
W, 15-8
Mon 16 Men's Tennis vs. Thomas @ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
(Spring TennisFest)
W, 9-0
Mon 16 Softball vs. Trinity (Conn.) @ Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - NTC 5)
L, 5-4
Mon 16 Softball vs. Smith @ Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - NTC 1)
W, 6-2
Tue 17 Baseball vs. #4/#5 Birmingham Southern @ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain O' Lakes #5
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
L, 13-2
Tue 17 Men's Lacrosse at #17 Middlebury L, 11-10
Tue 17 Men's Tennis vs. FDU-Florham @ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
(Spring Tennis Fest)
W, 8-1
Tue 17 Softball vs. MCLA @ Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - HAN 3)
L, 5-4
Tue 17 Softball vs. Southern Me. @ Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - HAN 3)
W, 7-4
Tue 17 Women's Lacrosse Bates L, 10-7
Wed 18 Men's Tennis vs. Ramapo @ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
(Spring TennisFest)
L, 5-4
Thu 19 Baseball vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Leesburg, Fla. - Pat Thomas Stadium
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
W, 8-5
Thu 19 Men's Tennis vs. Fairmont St. @ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
(Spring TennisFest)
Cancelled
Thu 19 Softball vs. Western Conn. St. @ Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - HAN 3)
W, 1-0
Thu 19 Softball vs. Clarkson @ @Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - HAN 2)
L, 9-3
Thu 19 Women's Lacrosse at Babson W, 9-7
Fri 20 Baseball vs. Amherst @ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle #1
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
L, 13-5
Fri 20 Baseball vs. Amherst @ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle #1
(RussMatt Central Florida Invitational)
W, 12-4
Fri 20 Softball vs. #9 Luther @ Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - HAN 2)
L, 4-3
Fri 20 Softball vs. #5 Wis.-Whitewater @ Clermont, Fla.
(Dot Richardson NCSI Classic - HAN 3)
L, 6-3
Sat 21 Men's Lacrosse Salve Regina  * W, 23-4
Sat 21 Women's Lacrosse Salve Regina  * W, 15-4
Tue 24 Baseball Worcester St.
(Game relocated to Endicott)
W, 3-1
Wed 25 Baseball #9/#12 Southern Me. L, 4-2
Wed 25 Men's Volleyball Lesley  *
(25-17, 25-12, 25-12)
W, 3-0
Wed 25 Women's Lacrosse Roger Williams  * L, 9-6
Thu 26 Men's Tennis at Salem St. W, 9-0
Thu 26 Men's Volleyball at Southern Vt.  *
(25-17, 25-20, 26-24)
W, 3-0
Fri 27 Baseball Eastern Nazarene  * W, 4-1
Fri 27 Baseball Eastern Nazarene  * W, 1-0
Sat 28 Men's Volleyball Daniel Webster  *
(25-17, 25-23, 25-15)
W, 3-0
Sat 28 Women's Lacrosse at Wellesley W, 10-8
Sat 28 Women's Rugby TBA
(7's Tourney (Merrimack, Tufts, UMass Dartmouth))
1:00 PM
Sun 29 Baseball Salve Regina  *
(Game relocated to Endicott - Salve will be the home team)
W, 4-2
Sun 29 Baseball Salve Regina  *
(Game relocated to Endicott - Salve will be the home team)
W, 4-0
Sun 29 Men's Rugby TBA
(7's Tourney (WIT, Bentley, Salve Regina, Mass Maritime))
11:00 AM
Sun 29 Men's Tennis at Roger Williams  * L, 5-1
Sun 29 Softball Curry  *
(Rescheduled date is TBD)
Postponed
Sun 29 Softball Curry  *
(Rescheduled date is TBD)
Postponed
Tue 31 Baseball Eastern Conn. St.
(Game relocated to Endicott)
4:00 PM
Tue 31 Men's Lacrosse at Wentworth  * 7:00 PM
Tue 31 Women's Lacrosse at Wentworth  * 4:00 PM
Men's Volleyball
Mar 03, 2015 Final
2 Southern Vt.
3 vs. Endicott
Men's Lacrosse
Mar 04, 2015 Final
6 Connecticut Col.
12 vs. #9 Endicott
Women's Lacrosse
Mar 04, 2015 Final
5 Endicott
18 at #6 Tufts
Men's Basketball
Mar 06, 2015 Final
61 Endicott
81 at #17 Stockton
Men's Lacrosse
Mar 07, 2015 Final
14 Springfield
22 vs. #9 Endicott
Men's Volleyball
Mar 07, 2015 Final
3 Endicott
0 at Daniel Webster
Women's Lacrosse
Mar 07, 2015 Final
6 Southern Me.
15 vs. Endicott
Men's Volleyball
Mar 08, 2015 Final
3 #14 Dominican (IL)
0 vs. Endicott
@ Lasell
Men's Volleyball
Mar 08, 2015 Final
2 Endicott
3 at Lasell
Men's Lacrosse
Mar 10, 2015 Final
13 #10 Lynchburg
15 vs. #6 Endicott
Men's Volleyball
Mar 10, 2015 Final
0 Regis (Mass.)
3 vs. Endicott
Men's Lacrosse
Mar 13, 2015 Final
10 #6 Endicott
16 at #9 Amherst
Men's Volleyball
Mar 13, 2015 Final
3 Vassar
0 vs. Endicott
Men's Volleyball
Mar 14, 2015 Final
3 Endicott
1 at Newbury
Women's Lacrosse
Mar 14, 2015 Final - 2OT
12 Endicott
11 at Wheaton (Mass.)
Baseball
Mar 15, 2015 Final
1 Endicott
2 vs. #2/#3 Cortland St.
@ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle #3
Baseball
Mar 15, 2015 Final
8 #2/#3 Cortland St.
7 vs. Endicott
@ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle #3
Softball
Mar 15, 2015 Final
6 Endicott
9 vs. Bowdoin
@ Clermont, Fla.
Softball
Mar 15, 2015 Final
5 Wis.-Stout
4 vs. Endicott
@ Clermont, Fla.
Baseball
Mar 16, 2015 Final
5 Bowdoin
1 vs. Endicott
@ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle Main Field
Baseball
Mar 16, 2015 Final
15 Endicott
8 vs. Bowdoin
@ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle Main Field
Men's Tennis
Mar 16, 2015 Final
9 Endicott
0 vs. Thomas
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Softball
Mar 16, 2015 Final - 8 innings
5 Trinity (Conn.)
4 vs. Endicott
@ Clermont, Fla.
Softball
Mar 16, 2015 Final
6 Endicott
2 vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
Baseball
Mar 17, 2015 Final
13 #4/#5 Birmingham Southern
2 vs. Endicott
@ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain O' Lakes #5
Men's Lacrosse
Mar 17, 2015 Final
10 #8 Endicott
11 at #17 Middlebury
Men's Tennis
Mar 17, 2015 Final
8 Endicott
1 vs. FDU-Florham
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Softball
Mar 17, 2015 Final
5 MCLA
4 vs. Endicott
@ Clermont, Fla.
Softball
Mar 17, 2015 Final
7 Endicott
4 vs. Southern Me.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Women's Lacrosse
Mar 17, 2015 Final
10 Bates
7 vs. Endicott
Men's Tennis
Mar 18, 2015 Final
4 Endicott
5 vs. Ramapo
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Baseball
Mar 19, 2015 Final
8 Endicott
5 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Leesburg, Fla. - Pat Thomas Stadium
Men's Tennis
Mar 19, 2015 Cancelled
Endicott vs. Fairmont St.
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Softball
Mar 19, 2015 Final
0 Western Conn. St.
1 vs. Endicott
@ Clermont, Fla.
Softball
Mar 19, 2015 Final
3 Endicott
9 vs. Clarkson
@ @Clermont, Fla.
Women's Lacrosse
Mar 19, 2015 Final
9 Endicott
7 at Babson
Baseball
Mar 20, 2015 Final
13 Amherst
5 vs. Endicott
@ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle #1
Baseball
Mar 20, 2015 Final
12 Endicott
4 vs. Amherst
@ Auburndale, Fla - Lake Myrtle #1
Softball
Mar 20, 2015 Final
3 Endicott
4 vs. #9 Luther
@ Clermont, Fla.
Softball
Mar 20, 2015 Final
6 #5 Wis.-Whitewater
3 vs. Endicott
@ Clermont, Fla.
Men's Lacrosse
Mar 21, 2015 Final
4 Salve Regina
23 vs. Endicott
Women's Lacrosse
Mar 21, 2015 Final
4 Salve Regina
15 vs. Endicott
Baseball
Mar 24, 2015 Final
1 Worcester St.
3 vs. Endicott
Baseball
Mar 25, 2015 Final
4 #9/#12 Southern Me.
2 vs. Endicott
Men's Volleyball
Mar 25, 2015 Final
0 Lesley
3 vs. Endicott
Women's Lacrosse
Mar 25, 2015 Final
9 Roger Williams
6 vs. Endicott
Men's Tennis
Mar 26, 2015 Final
9 Endicott
0 at Salem St.
Men's Volleyball
Mar 26, 2015 Final
3 Endicott
0 at Southern Vt.
Baseball
Mar 27, 2015 Final
1 Eastern Nazarene
4 vs. Endicott
Baseball
Mar 27, 2015 Final - 11 innings
0 Eastern Nazarene
1 vs. Endicott
Men's Volleyball
Mar 28, 2015 Final
0 Daniel Webster
3 vs. Endicott
Women's Lacrosse
Mar 28, 2015 Final
10 Endicott
8 at Wellesley
Women's Rugby
Mar 28, 2015 1:00 PM
TBA vs. Endicott
Baseball
Mar 29, 2015 Final
2 Salve Regina
4 vs. Endicott
Baseball
Mar 29, 2015 Final
0 Salve Regina
4 vs. Endicott
Men's Rugby
Mar 29, 2015 11:00 AM
TBA vs. Endicott
Men's Tennis
Mar 29, 2015 Final
1 Endicott
5 at Roger Williams
Softball
Mar 29, 2015 Postponed
Curry vs. Endicott
Softball
Mar 29, 2015 Postponed
Curry vs. Endicott
Baseball
Mar 31, 2015 4:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St. vs. Endicott
Men's Lacrosse
Mar 31, 2015 7:00 PM
Endicott at Wentworth
Women's Lacrosse
Mar 31, 2015 4:00 PM
Endicott at Wentworth