Search

2017 Endicott Field Hockey Roster

No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School Major
00 Olivia Kudas full bio Olivia Kudas GK Fr. 5-7 Kennebunkport, Maine / Kennebunk Autism and Behavioral Analysis
1 Samantha Crowley full bio Samantha Crowley M Sr. 5-5 Leicester, Mass. / Notre Dame Academy Athletic Training
2 Emily Hirtle full bio Emily Hirtle M Sr. 5-2 Rowley, Mass. / Triton Regional Elementary Education
3 Blake Braman full bio Blake Braman F Fr. 5-4 Clinton, Conn. / Mercy Exercise Science
4 Meghan Stanton full bio Meghan Stanton M Jr. 5-4 Newburyport, Mass. / Newburyport Nursing
5 Mariah Luce full bio Mariah Luce F Fr. 5-3 Bridgewater, Vt. / Woodstock Union Biology
6 Brittany Bushey full bio Brittany Bushey F Sr. 5-4 Pittsford, Vt. / Otter Valley Union Nursing
7 Madi Wood full bio Madi Wood M Sr. 5-1 Bristol, Vt. / Mount Abraham Union Hospitality Management
8 Allie Lawlor full bio Allie Lawlor D Fr. 5-7 York, Maine / York Interior Design
9 Lauren Whitney full bio Lauren Whitney M Fr. 5-3 Poway, Calif. / Poway Nursing
10 Courtney Brown full bio Courtney Brown D Sr. 5-3 Byfield, Mass. / Triton Regional Mathematics/Secondary Education
11 Lily Smith full bio Lily Smith M Fr. 5-4 Middlebury, Vt. / Middlebury Union Interior Design/Architecture
12 Cameron Molinare full bio Cameron Molinare D Jr. 5-7 Simsbury, Conn. / Simsbury Elementary Education
13 Emma Miller full bio Emma Miller D Fr. 5-4 Pawatuck, Conn. / Stonington Nursing
14 Katie Peter full bio Katie Peter D So. 5-5 Avon-by-the-Sea, N.J. / Red Bank Regional Finance
16 Melanie Kaleta full bio Melanie Kaleta M Sr. 5-5 Bellingham, Mass. / Bellingham Elementary Education
17 Maggie O'Reilly full bio Maggie O'Reilly D Jr. 5-7 Cheshire, Conn. / Cheshire Accounting
18 Victoria Timm full bio Victoria Timm M Fr. 5-8 Scarborough, Maine / Scarborough Communications
19 Julie Champigny full bio Julie Champigny F So. 5-4 Acton, Mass. / Acton-Boxborough Regional Elementary Education
20 Emylee Wood full bio Emylee Wood D Sr. 5-4 Kensington, N.H. / Brewster Academy Nursing
21 Anna Battista full bio Anna Battista F Fr. 5-2 Kingston, Mass. / Silver Lake Regional Elementary Education
22 Sophia Cogliano full bio Sophia Cogliano F Jr. 5-5 Saugus, Mass. / Saugus Nursing
23 Zoe Shibel full bio Zoe Shibel D Fr. 5-3 Boxford, Mass. / Masconomet Regional Athletic Training
24 Jaylin Grabau full bio Jaylin Grabau F Fr. 5-1 Lynnfield, Mass. / Lynnfield Nursing
25 Zoe Clarkin full bio Zoe Clarkin F Fr. 5-1 East Sandwich, Mass. / Sandwich Exercise Science
26 Meg Sandblom full bio Meg Sandblom D So. 5-5 Scituate, Mass. / Thayer Academy Elementary Education
27 Olivia Larson full bio Olivia Larson F Sr. 5-9 Cheshire, Conn. / Cheshire Hospitality Management
29 Emily Graham full bio Emily Graham D So. 5-6 Westford, Mass. / Westford Academy Accounting
30 Paige Davis full bio Paige Davis M Fr. 5-8 Banbury, England / University of Birmingham Political Science
35 Anne-Sophie Rioux full bio Anne-Sophie Rioux GK Fr. 5-7 Matane, Quebec / Kent School Hospitality
99 Taylor Farrin full bio Taylor Farrin GK Fr. 5-4 Danvers, Mass. / Bishop Fenwick Athletic Training