Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2018 Endicott Women's Cross Country Results Tracker

NAME   Gordon (5k)   Endicott Inv.    Pop Crowell Inv.    Bowdoin Inv.   Suffolk Inv.   CCC Championship    NCAA DIII New England Regionals 
    (1-2, 17)   (1-4, 29)    (3-16, 106)    (10-18, 285)    (2-19, 72)   (3-8, 80)    (29-57, 895) 
                             
B. Adley                            
J. Clark    25:16.7 (29th)   25:18 (35th)    31:14.2 (113th)    30:42.0 (218th)    25:21 (92nd)    29:14.9 (86th)     
S. Conde     21:05.7 (7th)   21:15 (9th)    25:42.2 (31st)    25:58.5 (100th)    21:49 (27th)         
M. Conrad    24:44.8 (25th)                   30:29.3 (93rd)     
K. Dunn    20:02.7 (3rd)   19:54 (2nd)                25:03.2 (24th)     
E. Farrington    19:56 (1st)   20:06 (4th)    24:14.5 (6th)   

24:14.1 (41st) 

 

20:41 (10th) 

 

23:36.0 (3rd) 

 

24:19.20 (128th)  

A. Frame       23:07 (25th)                28:36.2 (75th)     
L. Gillis    22:40.4 (15th)   22:13 (20th)    27:26.6 (66th)    27:36.9 (157th)    23:14 (55th)    27:10.5 (59th)     
E. Johnson    21:31.7 (11th)   21:41 (14th)    26:10.6 (38th)        22:35 (39th)    26:30.5 (44th)    26:55.01 (290th) 
A. Keim    20:55.3 (5th)   21:39 (12th)    25:30.9 (27th)    25:04.4 (73rd)    21:03 (14th)    25:53.4 (35th)    25:24.90 (216th) 
A. MacKay    19:56.8 (2nd)   20:47 (6th)    24:45.6 (12th)    24:40.5 (59th)   20:50 (12th)   

24:15.1 (10th) 

  24:39.24 (157th) 
H. Marek    21:41.4 (12th)   22:18 (19th)    26:27.3 (44th)    25:59.3 (101st)    22:14 (31st)    26:20.1 (41st)     
H. Mason    21:24 (10th)   21:16 (10th)    27:03.9 (58th)    25:59.7 (103rd)    21:34 (24th)    25:09.9 (25th)    24:58.62 (182nd) 
S. Matys    23:11.1 (20th)   22:41 (22nd)    27:23.9 (64th)   

26:18.8 (117th) 

 

 

  26:26.5 (43rd)     
I. McKinney    23:34.7 (22nd)       28:43.6 (88th)        23:37 (61st)    27:57.3 (67th)     
L. Pomeroy    21:04.2 (6th)   21:12 (8th)    25:43.5 (33rd)    25:34.0 (89th)    21:07 (19th)    25:13.0 (27th)    25:26.85 (219th) 
L. Quinn    23:51.6 (24th)   23:45 (29th)    28:54.7 (92nd)    28:14.1 (173rd)    24:02 (68th)    29:13.0 (85th)     
G. Rabito    23:01.1 (18th)   23:04 (24th)        26:50.2 (135th)    22:24 (34th)    27:07.8 (57th)    27:02.70 (294th) 
 E. Regnier     23:29.9 (21st)   24:45 (32nd)    28:17.4 (82nd)    27:59.8 (169th)    23:56 (66th)    28:16.4 (70th)     
B. Robishaw    23:09.4 (19th)                        
 J. Sheetz    25:05.2 (27th)   25:01 (33rd)    30:55.9 (112th)        26:07 (98th)    30:37.3 (95th)     
                             
                             
    Top-5 (EF, AM, KD, Ak, LP)    Top-5 (KD, EF, AM, LP, SC)   Top-5 (EF, AM, AK, SC, LP)    Top-5 (EF, AM, AK, LP, SC)   Top-5 (EF, AM, AK, LP, HM)    Top-5 (EF, AM, KD, HM, LP)   Top-5 (EF, AM, HM, AK, LP) 
    Diff: 1:65.0   Diff: 1:75.0     Diff: 1:48.0    Diff: 1:73.4   Diff: 0.53.0    Diff: 1:37.0    Diff: 1:07.65