Endicott Athletics Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Stevens Institute
12:00 PM
2
3
4
at Babson
4:00 PM

at Trinity (Conn.)
6:00 PM
5
6
Endicott
vs ECRHA Post Season - Regional Tournament

vs St. Lawrence
4:00 PM

7
Endicott
vs ECRHA Post Season - Regional Tournament

vs Endicott Home Show

at CCC Championship
TBA

at CHC Championship
TBA

vs St. John Fisher
11:00 AM

vs Skidmore
12:00 PM

8
Endicott
vs ECRHA Post Season - Regional Tournament

vs Bates
12:00 PM

vs Babson
1:30 PM

vs Bates
3:00 PM
9
10

vs Saint Joseph's (Me.)
4:00 PM
11

12
vs Eastern Nazarene
7:00 PM
13
at Brandeis
3:00 PM
14
15
vs Clarkson
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:15 AM

vs St. Norbert
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:30 PM

at Williams
2:00 PM

vs Cortland
@ Lexington, S.C
3:30 PM

vs Springfield
@ Florida
7:00 PM

vs Southern Me.
@ Lexington, S.C
7:00 PM
16
vs MCLA
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs McDaniel
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

at Washington College
3:00 PM

vs Trinity (Conn.)
@ Lexington, S.C
7:00 PM
17
vs Bowdoin
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Framingham St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:15 PM

at Juniata
4:00 PM

vs Oswego
@ Lexington, S.C
4:00 PM
18
19
vs Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Oswego
@ Lexington, S.C
11:00 AM

vs Geneseo
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:30 PM


at Wells
7:00 PM
20
vs BSU Bears Invitational
2:00 PM

vs TCNJ
@ Leesburg, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Eastern Conn. St.
@ Leesburg, Fla.
1:15 PM

vs Wentworth
4:00 PM

vs Cal Lutheran
@ Rochester, N.Y.
8:00 PM
21
vs BSU Bears Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Western New Eng.
@ Lexington, S.C
10:00 AM

vs Wentworth
12:00 PM

vs Nazareth
@ Rochester, N.Y.
12:00 PM

vs Western New Eng.
@ Lexington, S.C
1:00 PM

vs Thiel
@ Rochester, N.Y.
2:00 PM
22
23
24
at Salem St.
3:30 PM

at Nichols
7:00 PM
25
at Clark University
3:30 PM

vs Southern Me.
3:30 PM

at Nichols
4:00 PM
26
27
vs Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 PM
28
vs Snowflake Classic

vs Regionals

vs Wentworth
12:00 PM

at Curry
12:00 PM

at Roger Williams
12:00 PM

vs Salve Regina
12:00 PM


vs Wentworth
2:00 PM

at Roger Williams
3:00 PM

vs Salve Regina
3:00 PM
29
vs Emerson
11:00 AM

at U. of New England
12:00 PM

vs Mass.-Dartmouth
1:00 PM

at U. of New England
2:00 PM
30
31
at Wentworth
TBA

vs Tufts
3:00 PM

vs Tufts
5:00 PM
1
vs U. of New England
4:00 PM

vs U. of New England
7:00 PM
2
at Mass.-Boston
3:00 PM
3
vs Regis Spring Classic
3:00 PM

at Gordon
2:30 PM

at Gordon
3:30 PM

at Gordon
4:30 PM

at Curry
4:30 PM
4
vs Zone 1 Finals

at Western New Eng.
12:00 PM

vs Roger Williams
12:00 PM

at Nichols
1:00 PM

vs Roger Williams
1:00 PM

at Western New Eng.
2:00 PM

at Curry
3:00 PM

vs Roger Williams
3:00 PM