Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Endicott Men's Lacrosse Academic All-Conference

2019

   
Benjamin Clark Junior  Marketing
Will Clark Junior Marketing
Sam DesMarais Sophomore Business Management
Matthew Faucher Senior Biology & Biotechnology
Grant Garrity Senior Finance
Cam Goodrich Senior Business Management
Teddy Hannon Senior Finance
A.J. MacDonald Graduate Business Management
Matt McCleary Sophomore Finance
Kevin Morency Sophomore English
Chris Reilly Senior Business Management
Hayden Souza Senior Business Management


2018

   
Ben Clark Sophomore Marketing
Will Clark Sophomore Business Management
Matthew Faucher Junior Biology/Biotechnology
Grant Garrity Junior Sport Management
Cam Goodrich Junior Business Management
Teddy Hannon Junior Finance
Joshua Heidrick Senior Marketing & Entrepreneurship
A.J. MacDonald Senior Business Management
Josh Turkowski Sophomore Finance
     

2017

   
Matthew Faucher Sophomore Biology & Biotechnology
Connor Frazier Sophomore Computer Science
Grant Garrity Sophomore Sport Management
Carter Glenn Senior Nursing
Cam Goodrich Sophomore Business Management
Teddy Hannon Sophomore Finance
Michael Lange Junior Marketing
A.J. MacDonald Junior Business Management
Luke Wallahan Sophomore Bioengineering
     

2016

   
Will Farfalla Grad Student Business Administration
Joshua Heidrick Sophomore Entrepreneurship & Marketing
Ben Katzen Senior Digital Journalism
Michael Lange Sophomore Marketing
A.J. MacDonald Sophomore Business Management
Doug Richardson Sophomore Nursing
     

2015

   
Ben Katzen Junior Digital Journalism
Sam Scoba Senior Entrepreneurship
     

2014

   
Chris Cooney Junior Criminal Justice
Peter Erickson Graduate Athletic Administration
     

2013

   
Kyle Burke Senior Computer Information Systems
Chris Cooney Sophomore Criminal Justice
Peter Erickson Senior  Liberal Studies
Kaleb Nichols Senior Sport Management
Sam Ozycz Grad Student Master of Business Administration
Lucas Paratore Junior Business Administration
Nick Togneri Senior Business Administration
     

2012

   
Michael Armstrong Grad Student Athletic Administration
Kyle Burke Junior Computer Information Systems
Peter Erickson Junior Liberal Studies
Greg Szkop Senior Sport Management
Jon Thanas Grad Student Business Administration
     

2011

   
Kyle Burke Sophomore Computer Information Systems
Peter Erickson Sophomore Liberal Studies
Chris Gugino Senior Business
David Linquata Junior Hospitality Management
Greg Skzop Junior Sport Management
     

2010

   
Chris Gugino Junior Business
Greg Skzop Sophomore Sport Management
Connor Prescott Sophomore Business
     

2009

   
Nicholas Cosco Senior Sport Management
Chris Gugino Sophomore Business
Joe Gugino Senior Elementary Education
Eddie O'Reilly Senior Athletic Training
Michael Eagan Senior History
     

2008

   
Lucien Bolduc Senior Sport Management
Michael Eagan Junior History
Jeremy Gatta Sophomore Liberal Studies
Nicholas Cosco Junior Sport Management
Eddie O'Reilly Senior Athletic Training
     

2007

   
Nicholas Cosco Sophomore Sport Management
Eddie O'Reilly Junior Athletic Training
Lucien Bolduc Junior Sport Management
     

2005

   
Elliot Diesenhaus Junior  
     

2004

   
Elliot Diesenhaus Sophomore  

 

 

(Page updated - 7/10/18 at 11:07 AM)