Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Endicott Men's Soccer All-Conference Award Winners

CCC - Commonwealth Coast Conference
GNAC - Great Northeast Athletic Conference

2018

     
Conner Couchot B CCC Defensive Player of the Year
Conner Couchot  B CCC First Team
Evan Couchot F CCC First Team
Jon Breed M CCC First Team
Dario Neukom M CCC Second Team
Arian Pilja B CCC Second Team
Brandon Haughton F CCC  Third Team
Jesse Martinez M CCC Third Team

2017

     
Conner Couchot B CCC Defensive Player of the Year
Joe Calabrese Coach CCC Coach of the Year
Evan Couchot F CCC First Team
Dario Neukom M CCC First Team
Ryan Cohane B CCC First Team
Conner Couchot B CCC First Team
Will Manuel GK CCC Second Team
Brandon Haughton M CCC Third Team
Bobby Ivatts B CCC Third Team 
       

2016

     
Nick Weinstein GK CCC Defensive Player of the Year
Evan Couchot F CCC Rookie of the Year
Joe Calabrese Coach CCC Coach of the Year
Robert Hartan M CCC First Team
Ryan Cohane B CCC First Team
Nick Weinstein GK CCC First Team
Evan Couchot F CCC Second Team
Brendan McLaughlin B CCC Second Team
Dario Neukom M CCC Third Team
Jonathan DeJesus B CCC Third Team
       

2015

     
Carter Ocko D CCC Co-Defensive Player of the Year
Joe Calabrese Coach CCC Coach of the Year
Abdullah Al Khalifa F CCC First Team
Shintaroh Itoh M CCC First Team
Carter Ocko D CCC First Team
Nick Weinstein GK CCC First Team
Diego Slobotzky F CCC Second Team
Conner Couchot M CCC Third Team
       

2014

     
Kyle Bisceglia D CCC First Team
Diego Slobotzky F CCC First Team
Conner Couchot M CCC Second Team
Alex Jorge GK CCC Honorable Mention
       

2013

     
Abdulla Al Khalifa M CCC Second Team
Jed Magnusson D CCC Second Team
Edwin Demoya F CCC Honorable Mention
       

2012

     
Jordan Daniel F CCC Rookie of the Year
Jordan Daniel F CCC First Team
Kevin Gnecco D CCC Second Team
Daniel Higgins GK CCC Honorable Mention
       

2011

     
Alex Jorge F CCC Honorable Mention
Ryan D'Amico B CCC Honorable Mention
       

2010

     
Bryan Lee B CCC Second Team
       

2009

     
Colin Doody F CCC Rookie of the Year
Bryan Lee B CCC Honorable Mention
       

2008

     
Bryan Lee B CCC Honorable Mention
       

2007

     
Eric Booth B CCC First Team
       

2006

     
Chris Croteau M CCC First Team
Eric Booth B CCC Second Team
Cameron Twiss GK CCC Honorable Mention
       

2005

     
Josh Lewis F CCC First Team
Daniel Duvernoy D CCC First Team
Elias Carrero M CCC Third Team
       

2004

     
Ryan Vigilant D CCC Second Team
Josh Lewis F CCC Second Team
Dan Duvernoy M CCC Honorable Mention
Elias Carrero M CCC Honorable Mention
       

2003

     
Ryan Vigilant D CCC Honorable Mention
Dan Duvernoy M CCC Honorable Mention
       

2002

     
Dan Duvernoy M CCC All-Conference
       

2001

     
Jared Monaco F CCC Second Team
Mike Eaton B CCC Honorable Mention
Mariano Pagano M CCC Honorable Mention
       

2000

     
Steve Enos B CCC Second Team
Tim Hurley F CCC Honorable Mention
       

1999

     
Mike Moschella B CCC First Team
John Ottele M CCC Second Team
       

1998

     
Mike Francis F GNAC Player of the Year
Eric Cheli M GNAC Rookie of the Year
Mike Kersker Coach GNAC Coach of the Year
Mike Moschella B GNAC First Team
Mike Francis F GNAC First Team
Jason Seymour GK GNAC First Team
Eric Cheli D GNAC First Team
Nick Cacciolfi M GNAC Second Team
       

1997

     
Mike Kersker Coach GNAC Coach of the Year
Mike Moschella B GNAC First Team
Mike Francis F GNAC First Team
Nick Cacciolfi M GNAC Second Team
Clayton Oliver M GNAC Second Team
       

1996

     
David Oliver   GNAC First Team
Nick Cacciolfi   GNAC Second Team
Jay Poswinski   GNAC Second Team
       

1995

     
David Oliver   GNAC All-Conference
Derek Poule   GNAC All-Conference
Jeff Lawrence   GNAC All-Conference
       
Page last updated: 10/26/18